Home » Korean Star » Jung Jin Young

Jung Jin Young

Jung Jin Young 
Jung Jin Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung Jin Young  
Korean Name: 정진영
Other Name: Jeong Jin Yeong
Birthday: 16 October 1964
Age: 53 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 78 Kg
Blood Type: B


Jung Jin Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Jin Young's Photo Gallery

Jung Jin Young

 

Talk about Jung Jin Young

Easy post with no code


255