Home » Korean Star » Jung Kyung Ho

Jung Kyung Ho

Jung Kyung Ho 
Jung Kyung Ho Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung Kyung Ho  
Korean Name: 정경호
Other Name: Jeong Kyeong Ho / Choung Kyung Ho
Birthday: 31 August 1983
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 73 Kg
Blood Type: B


Jung Kyung Ho's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Kyung Ho's Photo Gallery

Jung Kyung Ho

 

Talk about Jung Kyung Ho

Easy post with no code


255