Home » Korean Star » Jung So Min

Jung So Min

Jung So Min 
Jung So Min Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung So Min  
Korean Name: 정소민
Other Name: จังโซมิน / Jung So Min / 김윤지 / Kim Yoon Ji
Birthday: 16 March 1989
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: A


Jung So Min's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung So Min's Photo Gallery

Jung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So MinJung So Min

 

Talk about Jung So Min

Easy post with no code


255