Home » Korean Star » Jung Woo Sung

Jung Woo Sung

Jung Woo Sung 
Jung Woo Sung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung Woo Sung  
Korean Name: 정우성
Other Name: Jeong Wu Seong
Birthday: 20 March 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 186 Cm
Weight: 78 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jung Woo Sung's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Woo Sung's Photo Gallery

Jung Woo SungJung Woo Sung

 

Talk about Jung Woo Sung

Easy post with no code


255