Home » Korean Star » Jung Yong Hwa

Jung Yong Hwa

Jung Yong Hwa 
Jung Yong Hwa Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Jung Yong Hwa  
Korean Name: 정용화
Other Name: จองยงฮวา
Birthday: 22 June 1989
Age: 25 Year
Birthplace: Yeoksam-Dong, Gangnam-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 60 Kg
Blood Type: A


Jung Yong Hwa's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Yong Hwa's Photo Gallery

Jung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong HwaJung Yong Hwa

 

Talk about Jung Yong Hwa

Easy post with no code


255