Home » Korean Star » Jung Yoo Mi

Jung Yoo Mi

Jung Yoo Mi 
Jung Yoo Mi Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung Yoo Mi  
Korean Name: 정유미
Other Name: Jeong Yu Mi
Birthday: 18 January 1983
Age: 34 Year
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 42 Kg
Blood Type: B


Jung Yoo Mi's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Yoo Mi's Photo Gallery

Jung Yoo MiJung Yoo MiJung Yoo MiJung Yoo MiJung Yoo MiJung Yoo Mi

 

Talk about Jung Yoo Mi

Easy post with no code


255