Home » Korean Star » Kang Ji Hwan

Kang Ji Hwan

Kang Ji Hwan 
Kang Ji Hwan Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kang Ji Hwan  
Korean Name: 강지환
Other Name: 조태규 / Jo Tae Kyu / Cho Tae Gyu
Birthday: 20 March 1977
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 73 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kang Ji Hwan's Dramas and Movies

 

Kang Ji Hwan's Photo Gallery

Kang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji HwanKang Ji Hwan

 

Talk about Kang Ji Hwan

Easy post with no code


255