Home » Korean Star » Kang Ye Won

Kang Ye Won

Kang Ye Won 
Kang Ye Won Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kang Ye Won  
Korean Name: 강예원
Other Name: 김지은 / Kim Ji Eun
Birthday: 15 March 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Kang Ye Won's Dramas and Movies

 

Kang Ye Won's Photo Gallery

Kang Ye WonKang Ye Won

 

Talk about Kang Ye Won

Easy post with no code


255