Home » Korean Star » Ki Tae Young

Ki Tae Young

Ki Tae Young 
Ki Tae Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ki Tae Young  
Korean Name: 기태영
Other Name: 김용우 / Kim Yong Woo
Birthday: 09 December 1978
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 64 Kg
Blood Type: O


Ki Tae Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Ki Tae Young's Photo Gallery

Ki Tae YoungKi Tae YoungKi Tae Young

 

Talk about Ki Tae Young

Easy post with no code


255