Home » Korean Star » Kim Bum

Kim Bum

Kim Bum 
Kim Bum Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Bum  
Korean Name: 김상범
Other Name: Kim Sang Bum
Birthday: 07 July 1989
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Bum's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Bum's Photo Gallery

Kim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim BumKim Bum

 

Talk about Kim Bum

Easy post with no code


255