Home » Korean Star » Kim Ha Neul

Kim Ha Neul

Kim Ha Neul 
Kim Ha Neul Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Ha Neul  
Korean Name: 김하늘
Other Name: Olive
Birthday: 21 February 1978
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Ha Neul's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Ha Neul's Photo Gallery

Kim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha NeulKim Ha Neul

 

Talk about Kim Ha Neul

Easy post with no code


255