Home » Korean Star » Kim Hee Sun

Kim Hee Sun

Kim Hee Sun 
Kim Hee Sun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Hee Sun  
Korean Name: 김희선
Other Name: Kim Hee Seon
Birthday: 25 February 1977
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: O


Kim Hee Sun's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Hee Sun's Photo Gallery

Kim Hee SunKim Hee Sun

 

Talk about Kim Hee Sun

Easy post with no code


255