Home » Korean Star » Kim Hyun Joo

Kim Hyun Joo

Kim Hyun Joo 
Kim Hyun Joo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Hyun Joo  
Korean Name: 김현주
Other Name: Kim Hyeon Ju
Birthday: 24 April 1978
Age: 39 Year
Birthplace: Kyung-Ki Province, Il-San City, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Hyun Joo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Hyun Joo's Photo Gallery

Kim Hyun JooKim Hyun JooKim Hyun Joo

 

Talk about Kim Hyun Joo

Easy post with no code


255