Home » Korean Star » Kim Hyun Joong

Kim Hyun Joong

Kim Hyun Joong 
Kim Hyun Joong Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kim Hyun Joong  
Korean Name: 김현중
Other Name: Gim Hyeon Jung
Birthday: 06 June 1986
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Hyun Joong's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Hyun Joong's Photo Gallery

Kim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun JoongKim Hyun Joong

 

Talk about Kim Hyun Joong

Easy post with no code


255