Home » Korean Star » Kim Hyung Jun

Kim Hyung Jun

Kim Hyung Jun 
Kim Hyung Jun Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kim Hyung Jun  
Korean Name: 김형준
Other Name: Kim Hyung Jun / Baby or maknae
Birthday: 03 August 1987
Age: 30 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 66 Kg
Blood Type: O


Kim Hyung Jun's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Hyung Jun's Photo Gallery

Kim Hyung JunKim Hyung JunKim Hyung JunKim Hyung JunKim Hyung JunKim Hyung JunKim Hyung Jun

 

Talk about Kim Hyung Jun

Easy post with no code


255