Home » Korean Star » Kim Jae Joong

Kim Jae Joong

Kim Jae Joong 
Kim Jae Joong Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kim Jae Joong  
Korean Name: 김재중
Other Name: 영웅재중 / Young Woong Jae Joong / Jejung / Ying Xiong Zai Zhong / Hero Jae Joong
Birthday: 26 January 1986
Age: 31 Year
Birthplace: Gongju, Chungnam, South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg


Kim Jae Joong's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Jae Joong's Photo Gallery

Kim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae JoongKim Jae Joong

 

Talk about Kim Jae Joong

Easy post with no code


255