Home » Korean Star » Kim Ji Soo

Kim Ji Soo

Kim Ji Soo 
Kim Ji Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Ji Soo  
Korean Name: 김지수
Other Name: Kim Ji Su / 양성윤 / Yang Sung Yoon / Yang Seong Yun
Birthday: 24 October 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Kim Ji Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Ji Soo's Photo Gallery

Kim Ji SooKim Ji SooKim Ji SooKim Ji SooKim Ji Soo

 

Talk about Kim Ji Soo

Easy post with no code


255