Home » Korean Star » Kim Ji Suk

Kim Ji Suk

Kim Ji Suk 
Kim Ji Suk Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Ji Suk  
Korean Name: 김지석
Other Name: 김보석 / Kim Bo Suk
Birthday: 21 April 1981
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 71 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Kim Ji Suk's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Ji Suk's Photo Gallery

Kim Ji Suk

 

Talk about Kim Ji Suk

Easy post with no code


255