Home » Korean Star » Kim Ji Yoo

Kim Ji Yoo

Kim Ji Yoo 
Kim Ji Yoo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Ji Yoo  
Korean Name: 김지유
Other Name: 김민경 / Kim Min Kyung
Birthday: 10 August 1981
Age: 37 Year
Height: 173 Cm
Weight: 53 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Kim Ji Yoo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Ji Yoo's Photo Gallery

Kim Ji YooKim Ji Yoo

 

Talk about Kim Ji Yoo

Easy post with no code


255