Home » Korean Star » Kim Jin Woo

Kim Jin Woo

Kim Jin Woo 
Kim Jin Woo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Jin Woo  
Korean Name: คิมจินวู
Other Name: 김진우
Birthday: 17 July 1983
Age: 34 Year
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 74 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Jin Woo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Jin Woo's Photo Gallery

Kim Jin WooKim Jin WooKim Jin WooKim Jin WooKim Jin WooKim Jin WooKim Jin WooKim Jin Woo

 

Talk about Kim Jin Woo

Easy post with no code


255