Home » Korean Star » Kim Joo Hyuk

Kim Joo Hyuk

Kim Joo Hyuk 
Kim Joo Hyuk Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Joo Hyuk  
Korean Name: 김주혁
Other Name: Kim Ju Hyeok
Birthday: 03 October 1972
Age: 46 Year
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Joo Hyuk's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Joo Hyuk's Photo Gallery

Kim Joo Hyuk

 

Talk about Kim Joo Hyuk

Easy post with no code


255