Home » Korean Star » Kim Jung Nan

Kim Jung Nan

Kim Jung Nan 
Kim Jung Nan Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Jung Nan  
Korean Name: 김정난
Other Name: Kim Jeong Nan / 김현아 / Kim Hyun Ah / Kim Hyeon Ah
Birthday: 16 July 1971
Age: 46 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Kim Jung Nan's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Jung Nan's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Kim Jung Nan

Easy post with no code


255