Home » Korean Star » Kim Jung Tae

Kim Jung Tae

Kim Jung Tae 
Kim Jung Tae Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Jung Tae  
Korean Name: 김정태
Other Name: 김태욱 / Kim Tae Wook
Birthday: 13 December 1972
Age: 46 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 77 Kg
Blood Type: A

Kim Jung Tae's Dramas and Movies


Kim Jung Tae's Photo Gallery

Kim Jung Tae


Talk about Kim Jung Tae

Easy post with no code