Home » Korean Star » Kim Kang Woo

Kim Kang Woo

Kim Kang Woo 
Kim Kang Woo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Kang Woo  
Korean Name: 김강우
Other Name: Kim Kang Wu
Birthday: 11 July 1978
Age: 39 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Kim Kang Woo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Kang Woo's Photo Gallery

Kim Kang WooKim Kang WooKim Kang WooKim Kang Woo

 

Talk about Kim Kang Woo

Easy post with no code


255