Home » Korean Star » Kim Ki Bum

Kim Ki Bum

Kim Ki Bum 
Kim Ki Bum Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kim Ki Bum  
Korean Name: 김기범
Other Name: 金基范 / Kim Gi Beom / Snow White / Yangban Kim
Birthday: 21 August 1987
Age: 30 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 179 Cm
Weight: 58 Kg
Blood Type: A


Kim Ki Bum's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Ki Bum's Photo Gallery

Kim Ki BumKim Ki BumKim Ki BumKim Ki BumKim Ki BumKim Ki BumKim Ki BumKim Ki Bum

 

Talk about Kim Ki Bum

Easy post with no code


255