Home » Korean Star » Kim Kyu Ri

Kim Kyu Ri

Kim Kyu Ri 
Kim Kyu Ri Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kim Kyu Ri  
Korean Name: 김규리
Other Name: Kim Gyu Ri / 김민선 / Kim Min Sun / Bambi
Birthday: 16 August 1979
Age: 38 Year
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Kim Kyu Ri's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Kyu Ri's Photo Gallery

Kim Kyu RiKim Kyu RiKim Kyu RiKim Kyu RiKim Kyu RiKim Kyu Ri

 

Talk about Kim Kyu Ri

Easy post with no code


255