Home » Korean Star » Kim Min Hee

Kim Min Hee

Kim Min Hee 
Kim Min Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Min Hee  
Korean Name: 김민희
Other Name: Kim Min Hui
Birthday: 19 March 1982
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 44 Kg
Blood Type: A


Kim Min Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Min Hee's Photo Gallery

Kim Min HeeKim Min HeeKim Min Hee

 

Talk about Kim Min Hee

Easy post with no code


255