Home » Korean Star » Kim Min Kyung

Kim Min Kyung

Kim Min Kyung 
Kim Min Kyung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Min Kyung  
Korean Name: 김민경
Other Name: 미람 / Mi Ram
Birthday: 04 February 1989
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: 0

Kim Min Kyung's Dramas and Movies


Kim Min Kyung's Photo Gallery


Talk about Kim Min Kyung

Easy post with no code