Home » Korean Star » Kim Soo Hyun

Kim Soo Hyun

Kim Soo Hyun 
Kim Soo Hyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Soo Hyun  
Korean Name: 김수현
Other Name: คิมโซฮยอน
Birthday: 16 February 1988
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: B


Kim Soo Hyun's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Soo Hyun's Photo Gallery

Kim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo HyunKim Soo Hyun

 

Talk about Kim Soo Hyun

Easy post with no code


255