Home » Korean Star » Kim Sun Ah

Kim Sun Ah

Kim Sun Ah 
Kim Sun Ah Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Sun Ah  
Korean Name: 김선아
Other Name: Kim Seon Ah / 金宣兒
Birthday: 01 October 1975
Age: 39 Year
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: A


Kim Sun Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Sun Ah's Photo Gallery

Kim Sun AhKim Sun AhKim Sun AhKim Sun AhKim Sun AhKim Sun AhKim Sun AhKim Sun AhKim Sun Ah

 

Talk about Kim Sun Ah

Easy post with no code


255