Home » Korean Star » Kim Yoo Mi

Kim Yoo Mi

Kim Yoo Mi 
Kim Yoo Mi Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kim Yoo Mi  
Korean Name: 김유미
Other Name: Kim Yu Mi
Birthday: 26 April 1990
Age: 27 Year
Height: 176 Cm
Weight: 58 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Kim Yoo Mi's Dramas and Movies

 

Kim Yoo Mi's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Kim Yoo Mi

Easy post with no code


255