Home » Korean Star » Ko Hyun Jung

Ko Hyun Jung

Ko Hyun Jung 
Ko Hyun Jung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ko Hyun Jung  
Korean Name: 고현정
Other Name: Go Hyeon Jeong
Birthday: 02 March 1971
Age: 47 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 54 Kg
Blood Type: B


Ko Hyun Jung's Dramas and Movies

 

Ko Hyun Jung's Photo Gallery

Ko Hyun JungKo Hyun JungKo Hyun Jung

 

Talk about Ko Hyun Jung

Easy post with no code


255