Home » Korean Star » Krystal

Krystal

Krystal 
Krystal Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Krystal  
Korean Name: 크리스탈 정
Other Name: Krystal Jung / จอง ซูจอง
Birthday: 24 October 1994
Age: 23 Year
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: A


Krystal's Dramas and Movies

 

Krystal's Photo Gallery

KrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystalKrystal

 

Talk about Krystal

Easy post with no code


255