Home » Korean Star » Kwak Ji Min

Kwak Ji Min

Kwak Ji Min 
Kwak Ji Min Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kwak Ji Min  
Korean Name: 곽지민
Other Name: 곽선희 / Kwak Sun Hee / Gwak Seon Hee
Birthday: 13 February 1985
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Kwak Ji Min's Dramas and Movies

 

Kwak Ji Min's Photo Gallery

Kwak Ji Min

 

Talk about Kwak Ji Min

Easy post with no code


255