Home » Korean Star » Kwon Sang Woo

Kwon Sang Woo

Kwon Sang Woo 
Kwon Sang Woo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Kwon Sang Woo  
Korean Name: 권상우
Other Name: Gwon Sang Wu
Birthday: 05 August 1976
Age: 41 Year
Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: O


Kwon Sang Woo's Dramas and Movies

 

Kwon Sang Woo's Photo Gallery

Kwon Sang WooKwon Sang Woo

 

Talk about Kwon Sang Woo

Easy post with no code


255