Home » Korean Star » Kwon Yuri

Kwon Yuri

Kwon Yuri 
Kwon Yuri Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Kwon Yuri  
Korean Name: 권유리
Other Name: Kwon Yu Ri / Gwon Yoo Ri
Birthday: 05 December 1989
Age: 25 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Kwon Yuri's Dramas and Movies

 

Kwon Yuri's Photo Gallery

Kwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon YuriKwon Yuri

 

Talk about Kwon Yuri

Easy post with no code


255