Home » Korean Star » Lee Bo Young

Lee Bo Young

Lee Bo Young 
Lee Bo Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Bo Young  
Korean Name: 이보영
Other Name: Yi Bo Yeong
Birthday: 12 January 1979
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Bo Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Bo Young's Photo Gallery

Lee Bo YoungLee Bo YoungLee Bo YoungLee Bo YoungLee Bo YoungLee Bo YoungLee Bo YoungLee Bo YoungLee Bo YoungLee Bo Young

 

Talk about Lee Bo Young

Easy post with no code


255