Home » Korean Star » Lee Chun Hee

Lee Chun Hee

Lee Chun Hee 
Lee Chun Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Chun Hee  
Korean Name: 이천희
Other Name: Lee Cheon Hee
Birthday: 19 February 1979
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: Anyang, Gyeonggi-Do, South Korea
Height: 186 Cm
Weight: 73 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Chun Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Chun Hee's Photo Gallery

Lee Chun HeeLee Chun HeeLee Chun HeeLee Chun HeeLee Chun Hee

 

Talk about Lee Chun Hee

Easy post with no code


255