Home » Korean Star » Lee Dong Hae

Lee Dong Hae

Lee Dong Hae 
Lee Dong Hae Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Lee Dong Hae  
Korean Name: 이동해
Other Name: ลีดงเฮ / Fishy / Lee Donghae / Donghae
Birthday: 15 October 1986
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 60 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Dong Hae's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Dong Hae's Photo Gallery

Lee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong HaeLee Dong Hae

 

Talk about Lee Dong Hae

Easy post with no code


255