Home » Korean Star » Lee Hong Ki

Lee Hong Ki

Lee Hong Ki 
Lee Hong Ki Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Hong Ki  
Korean Name: 이홍기
Other Name: Lee Hong Gi / 李弘基
Birthday: 02 March 1990
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 60 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Lee Hong Ki's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Hong Ki's Photo Gallery

Lee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong KiLee Hong Ki

 

Talk about Lee Hong Ki

Easy post with no code


255