Home » Korean Star » Lee Ji Hoon

Lee Ji Hoon

Lee Ji Hoon 
Lee Ji Hoon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Ji Hoon  
Korean Name: 이지훈
Other Name: Yi Ji Hun / Lee Jee Hoon / The Little Prince / Cute Rebellion
Birthday: 27 March 1979
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Lee Ji Hoon's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Ji Hoon's Photo Gallery

Lee Ji HoonLee Ji HoonLee Ji Hoon

 

Talk about Lee Ji Hoon

Easy post with no code


255