Home » Korean Star » Lee Jin Wook

Lee Jin Wook

Lee Jin Wook 
Lee Jin Wook Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Jin Wook  
Korean Name: 이진욱
Other Name: อีจินอุค
Birthday: 16 September 1981
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Jin Wook's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Jin Wook's Photo Gallery

Lee Jin WookLee Jin WookLee Jin WookLee Jin WookLee Jin Wook

 

Talk about Lee Jin Wook

Easy post with no code


255