Home » Korean Star » Lee Jong Soo

Lee Jong Soo

Lee Jong Soo 
Lee Jong Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Jong Soo  
Korean Name: 이종수
Other Name: Lee Jong Su
Birthday: 21 October 1976
Age: 41 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 69 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Jong Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Jong Soo's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Lee Jong Soo

Easy post with no code


255