Home » Korean Star » Lee Jong Suk

Lee Jong Suk

Lee Jong Suk 
Lee Jong Suk Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Jong Suk  
Korean Name: 이종석
Other Name: ลีจงซอค
Birthday: 14 October 1989
Age: 25 Year
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Lee Jong Suk's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Jong Suk's Photo Gallery

Lee Jong SukLee Jong SukLee Jong SukLee Jong SukLee Jong Suk

 

Talk about Lee Jong Suk

Easy post with no code


255