Home » Korean Star » Lee Jun Ki

Lee Jun Ki

Lee Jun Ki 
Lee Jun Ki Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Jun Ki  
Korean Name: 이준기
Other Name: Lee Joon Ki / 李准基
Birthday: 17 April 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 66 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Jun Ki's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Jun Ki's Photo Gallery

Lee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun KiLee Jun Ki

 

Talk about Lee Jun Ki

Easy post with no code


255