Home » Korean Star » Lee Jung Jin

Lee Jung Jin

Lee Jung Jin 
Lee Jung Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Jung Jin  
Korean Name: 이정진
Other Name: Lee Jeong Jin
Birthday: 25 May 1978
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 72 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Jung Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Jung Jin's Photo Gallery

Lee Jung JinLee Jung Jin

 

Talk about Lee Jung Jin

Easy post with no code


255