Home » Korean Star » Lee Ki Kwang

Lee Ki Kwang

Lee Ki Kwang 
Lee Ki Kwang Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Lee Ki Kwang  
Korean Name: 이기광
Other Name: AJ
Birthday: 30 May 1990
Age: 27 Year
Height: 174 Cm
Weight: 58 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Ki Kwang's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Ki Kwang's Photo Gallery

Lee Ki Kwang

 

Talk about Lee Ki Kwang

Easy post with no code


255