Home » Korean Star » Lee Kyu Han

Lee Kyu Han

Lee Kyu Han 
Lee Kyu Han Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Kyu Han  
Korean Name: 이규한
Other Name: Lee Gyoo Han
Birthday: 04 August 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Lee Kyu Han's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Kyu Han's Photo Gallery

Lee Kyu HanLee Kyu Han

 

Talk about Lee Kyu Han

Easy post with no code


255