Home » Korean Star » Lee Mi Sook

Lee Mi Sook

Lee Mi Sook 
Lee Mi Sook Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Mi Sook  
Korean Name: 이미숙
Other Name: Lee Mi Seok
Birthday: 02 April 1960
Age: 57 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 160 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Mi Sook's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Mi Sook's Photo Gallery

Lee Mi SookLee Mi SookLee Mi SookLee Mi Sook

 

Talk about Lee Mi Sook

Easy post with no code


255