Home » Korean Star » Lee Min Ho

Lee Min Ho

Lee Min Ho 
Lee Min Ho Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Min Ho  
Korean Name: 이민호
Other Name: อีมินโฮ
Birthday: 22 June 1987
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 69 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Min Ho's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Min Ho's Photo Gallery

Lee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min HoLee Min Ho

 

Talk about Lee Min Ho

Easy post with no code


255